Newsletter

Our newsletter “The Lantern” is published monthly and sent to most members via email. Some printed copies are available upon request. The links below are for those newsletters that are current and those that are archived from previous years as an historical record of Association activities and news. Some issues may not be available in every year. Those that are missing will be searched for and added later. Select the month you are interested in viewing and the link will open the PDF version in a new window.

 201820172016201520142013201220112010200920082007200620052004200320022001
January111111111111111111
February222222222222222222
March333333333333333333
April444444444444444444
May555555555555555555
June666666666666666666
July777777777777777777
August888888888888888888
September999999999999999999
October101010101010101010101010101010101010
November111111111111111111111111111111111111
December121212121212121212121212121212121212

Comments are closed.